Atlantic Coast Conference

2006
Heather Bounds - 10-Meter Platform Diving (314.75)
Derek Starks - One-Meter Diving (354.10), 10-Meter Platform Diving (331.40)
Melanie Rinaldi - One-Meter Diving (309.75)

2005
Miguel Velazquez - One-Meter Diving (365.40), Three-Meter Diving (613.00), 10-Meter Platform Diving (547.85)
Jenna Dreyer - One-Meter Diving (320.75)

Big East

2004
Heather Bounds - 10-Meter Platform Diving (394.80)
Derek Starks - Three-Meter Diving (550.85), 10-Meter Platform (553.15)

2003
Katie Beth Bryant - One-Meter Diving (507.76)
Miguel Velazquez - One-Meter Diving (347.10), Three-Meter Diving (594.25)

2002
Manon van Rooijen - 100 Freestyle (49.11), 200 Freestyle (1:48.48), 200 Individual Medley (2:02.37)
400 Freestyle Relay (3:20.86) - Christine Williams, Erin Johns, Megan Kinsella, Manon van Rooijen
Imre Lengyel - One-Meter Diving (381.30), Three-Meter Diving (665.80)
Michelle Davison - One-Meter Diving (300.65)
Katie Beth Bryant - Three-Meter Diving (561.85)

2001
Kyle Prandi - One-Meter Diving (340.75), Three-Meter Diving (597.15)
Katie Beth Bryant - One-Meter Diving (305.35)
Jenny Keim - Three-Meter Diving (542.10)

2000
Jennifer Weir - 200 Freestyle (1:50.64), 200 Individual Medley (2:01.43)
Elaine Schwartz - 400 Individual Medley (4:19.46)
Imre Lengyel - One-Meter Diving (626.40)
Kyle Prandi - Three-Meter Diving (615.10)
Jenny Keim - One-Meter Diving (446.90), Three-Meter Diving (549.10)


1999
Amy Lindblom - 1,650 Freestyle (16:29.61)
Rhiannon Leier - 100 Breaststroke (1:02.46), 200 Individual Medley (2:03.63)
Rio Ramirez - One-Meter Diving (664.05), Three-Meter Diving (680.55)
Jenny Keim - One-Meter Diving (454.15), Three-Meter Diving (552.90)


1998
Nick Folker-50 Freestyle (20.26)
400 Freestyle Relay (2:59.75) - Nick Folker, Brett Cline, Eddie Lovell, Nelson Mora
800 Freestyle Relay (6:34.97) - Nelson Mora, Brett Cline, Nick Folker, Jan Sibbersen
Rhiannon Leier - 200 Individual Medley (2:03.87)
Rio Ramirez - One-Meter Diving (620.05), Three-Meter Diving (644.25)
Doris Glenn Easterly - One-Meter Diving (428.95), Three-Meter Diving (552.90)


1997
Alejandro Bermudez - 200 Backstroke (1:46.72), 400 Individual Medley (3:51.88)
Nelson Mora - 200 Butterfly (1:47.63)
Amy Lindblom - 500 Freestyle (4:48.89), 1,650 Freestyle (16:31.96)
Rhiannon Leier - 100 Breaststroke (1:03.42)
Kristel Tellegen - 200 Breaststroke (2:15.71), 200 IM (2:02.75), 400 IM (4:17.80)
Rio Ramirez - One-Meter Diving (576.00), Three-Meter Diving (613.65)
Doris Glenn Easterly - One-Meter Diving (412.50), Three-Meter Diving (528.05)

1996
Mark Pinger - 50 Freestyle (19.96), 100 Freestyle (43.31)
Tamas Deutch - 200 Backstroke (1:45.51)
200 Medley Relay (1:30.86) - Tamas Deutsch, Paul Klepchick, David Bell, Mark Pinger
Janet Mayville - 200 Freestyle (1:49.90)
Rhiannon Leier - 100 Breaststroke (1:03.53)
Kristel Tellegen - 200 Breaststroke (2:16.35), 200 IM (2:03.39), 400 IM (4:19.82)
800 Freestyle Relay (7:28.22) - Kristel Tellegen, Janet Mayville, Liz Ackley, Lee Nessell
Chris Mantilla - One-Meter Diving (571.15), Three-Meter Diving (622.20)
Vicky Tuymer - Three-Meter Diving (496.20)

1995
Mark Pinger - 50 Freestyle (20.10), 100 Freestyle (43.69)
Tamas Deutcsh - 200 Backstroke (1:44.99), 200 Individual Medley (1:50.18)
Julie Mitchell - 1,650 Freestyle (16:42.65)
Kristel Tellegen - 200 Breaststroke (2:17.90), 200 IM (2:03.40), 400 IM (4:23.31)
800 Freestyle Relay (7:29.13) - Kristel Tellegen, Liz Ackley, Lee Nessel, Janet Mayville
Bryan Gillooley - One-Meter Diving (597.10)
Chemi Gil - Three-Meter Diving (610.05)


1994
Tamas Deutsch - 100 Backstroke (48.86), 200 Backstroke (1:43.87), 100 Butterfly (49.10)
Craig Barry - 200 Breaststroke (2:01.38)
200 Medley Relay (1:32.04) - Tamas Deutsch, Andy Deangolo, David Lane, Bill Hickman
Eryn Baird - 1,650 Freestyle (17:06.27)
Kristel Tellegen - 200 Breaststroke (2:16.49), 200 IM (2:02.83), 400 IM (4:18.08)
Janet Mayville - 200 Butterfly (2:04.90)
800 Freestyle Relay (7:32.09) - Kristel Tellegen, Eryn Baird, Lee Nessel, Janet Mayville
Chemi Gil - One-Meter Diving (563.75), Three-Meter Diving (567.35)
Tiffany Sniegocki - Three-Meter Diving (485.20)


1993
Tamas Deutsch - 100 Backstroke (49.69), 200 Backstroke (1:45.32)
400 Freestyle Relay (3:27.30) - Janet Mayville, Dena Champney, Kim Small, Stacey Staver
800 Freestyle Relay (7:31.91) - Janet Mayville, Stacey Staver, Kim Small, Dena Champney
Dean Panaro - One-Meter Diving (565.20)
Edward Morse - Three-Meter Diving (588.00)
Julia Cruz - One-Meter Diving (411.55), Three-Meter Diving (490.45)


1992
Chris Shook - 100 Butterfly (49.75), 200 Butterfly (1:50.01)
Stacey Staver - 100 Freestyle (51.22), 200 Freestyle (1:50.04), 500 Freestyle (4:53.37)
Amey Bosseler - 100 Backstroke (57.58), 200 Backstroke (2:01.95)
400 Freestyle Relay (3:27.66) - Dena Champney, Julia Williams, Heather Gravlin, Stacey Staver
800 Freestyle Relay (7:28.93) - Stacey Staver, Julia Williams, Heather Gravlin, Dena Champney
400 Medley Relay (3:49.39) - Amey Bosseler, Kellly Evans, Stavey Staver, Dena Champney
Dean Panaro - One-Meter Diving (588.20)
Chemi Gil - Three-Meter Diving (599.20)
Robbi Dalton - One-Meter Diving (426.10), Three-Meter Diving (509.20)